Football

15:00 football IK Brage - Jönköpings Södra IF
13:15 football Hearts - Rangers FC
14:30 football WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg
15:00 football Nest-Sotra - Sandnes Ulf
13:00 football FF Jaro - AC Kajaani
13:30 football Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - FC Isloch
15:00 football Pisa - Crotone
13:30 football VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel
13:00 football Kayserispor - Kasımpaşa
14:00 football SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland
16:00 football Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia
15:00 football GD Águias do Moradal - Vitoria Setúbal
14:30 football KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp FC
15:00 football Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk
16:00 football Stirling University FC - Linlithgow Rose
15:35 football 1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07
15:00 football IK Brage - Jönköpings Södra IF
16:00 football Dnyapro Mogilev - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
14:00 football Real Sociedad - Real Betis
15:00 football Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Forest
13:00 football FC Haka - MYPA
15:00 football Cagliari - Spal
14:30 football WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg
16:00 football Espanyol - Villarreal
15:00 football Chievo Verona - Ascoli
13:35 football Jiangsu Suning - Hebei CFFC
15:00 football Bordeaux - Saint-Étienne
13:00 football Mariupol - Dnipro-1
16:00 football Dynamo Kyiv - FC Oleksandriya
13:30 football VfL Bochum - Karlsruher SC
13:15 football Hearts - Rangers FC
15:00 football Pisa - Crotone
13:00 football TPV - FC KTP
12:30 football Sassuolo - Inter
12:30 football Sassuolo - Inter
14:00 football AGF Aarhus - Silkeborg IF
14:30 football Academica Clinceni - Viitorul Constanța
14:30 football KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp FC
14:00 football SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland
15:30 football Bohemians 1905 - Opava
15:30 football Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava
14:30 football WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg
15:00 football Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk
13:00 football Kayserispor - Kasımpaşa
12:15 football PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag
14:00 football Kalju - Flora
14:30 football Academica Clinceni - Viitorul Constanța
16:00 football Lugano - FC Zürich
15:00 football Falkenbergs FF - AIK
16:00 football Espanyol - Villarreal
15:00 football Chievo Verona - Ascoli
13:00 football FC Haka - MYPA
13:30 football Hannover 96 - VfL Osnabrück
16:00 football Skoda Xanthi - Aris Thessaloniki
16:00 football Luzern - FC Sion
15:00 football Falkenbergs FF - AIK
16:00 football Espanyol - Villarreal
15:00 football Inter Zaprešić - Osijek
16:00 football Stirling University FC - Linlithgow Rose
13:35 football Jiangsu Suning - Hebei CFFC
15:30 football Bohemians 1905 - Opava
14:00 football Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Würzburger Kickers
16:00 football Dynamo Kyiv - FC Oleksandriya
15:00 football Udinese - Torino
14:30 football St. Pölten - Austria Wien
15:00 football Hammarby IF - Malmö FF
15:00 football Cagliari - Spal
15:30 football MFK Karviná - Slovácko
15:00 football Pisa - Crotone
16:00 football Dnyapro Mogilev - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
13:15 football Hearts - Rangers FC
12:30 football Sassuolo - Inter
13:30 football VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel
12:30 football Sassuolo - Inter
13:00 football TPV - FC KTP
14:30 football Academica Clinceni - Viitorul Constanța
14:00 football Kalju - Flora
15:35 football 1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07
12:30 football Sassuolo - Inter
15:35 football 1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07
14:30 football FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard
15:00 football Bordeaux - Saint-Étienne
15:30 football Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava
15:00 football Inter Zaprešić - Osijek
15:00 football IK Brage - Jönköpings Södra IF
15:00 football Hammarby IF - Malmö FF
15:00 football Cagliari - Spal
13:35 football Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Yifang
15:30 football Alanyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor
13:30 football VfL Bochum - Karlsruher SC
15:00 football Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Forest
16:00 football Skoda Xanthi - Aris Thessaloniki
13:00 football TPV - FC KTP
15:00 football GD Águias do Moradal - Vitoria Setúbal
13:35 football Jiangsu Suning - Hebei CFFC
14:00 football Kalju - Flora
15:00 football Nest-Sotra - Sandnes Ulf
15:00 football Falkenbergs FF - AIK
12:15 football PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag
13:00 football FF Jaro - AC Kajaani
15:30 football Bohemians 1905 - Opava
13:15 football Hearts - Rangers FC
15:45 football Panionios - Asteras Tripolis
14:30 football FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam
15:30 football Alanyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor
15:00 football Udinese - Torino
15:30 football MFK Karviná - Slovácko
13:00 football Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu
15:00 football Sampdoria - Roma
15:45 football Panionios - Asteras Tripolis
13:00 football Ufa - CSKA Moscow
15:00 football Strømmen - Raufoss
14:00 football Kalju - Flora
16:00 football Lugano - FC Zürich
15:00 football Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Forest
14:00 football AGF Aarhus - Silkeborg IF
13:00 football Ufa - CSKA Moscow
14:30 football FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard
15:30 football Bohemians 1905 - Opava
15:00 football Udinese - Torino
15:00 football Udinese - Torino
14:00 football Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Würzburger Kickers
14:30 football St. Pölten - Austria Wien
13:30 football Hannover 96 - VfL Osnabrück
12:15 football PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag
15:00 football Sampdoria - Roma
13:35 football Jiangsu Suning - Hebei CFFC
13:00 football FF Jaro - AC Kajaani
15:45 football Panionios - Asteras Tripolis
13:30 football Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - FC Isloch
15:00 football IK Brage - Jönköpings Södra IF
13:30 football VfL Bochum - Karlsruher SC
13:00 football Ufa - CSKA Moscow
14:00 football Real Sociedad - Real Betis
13:30 football VfL Bochum - Karlsruher SC
15:00 football Hammarby IF - Malmö FF
13:30 football VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel
16:00 football Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia
13:00 football TPV - FC KTP
15:30 football Alanyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor
13:00 football Kayserispor - Kasımpaşa
15:30 football Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava
16:00 football Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia
15:00 football Bordeaux - Saint-Étienne
15:00 football Cagliari - Spal
16:00 football Dynamo Kyiv - FC Oleksandriya
15:00 football Cagliari - Spal
12:30 football Sassuolo - Inter
16:00 football Lugano - FC Zürich
14:30 football FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam
13:00 football Djurgårdens IF (W) - Piteå IF (W)
14:00 football AGF Aarhus - Silkeborg IF
15:00 football Udinese - Torino
14:30 football Tabor Sezana - Maribor
13:30 football VfL Bochum - Karlsruher SC
16:00 football Deportivo La Coruña - Málaga
16:00 football Stirling University FC - Linlithgow Rose
14:00 football Real Sociedad - Real Betis
13:15 football Hearts - Rangers FC
14:30 football Academica Clinceni - Viitorul Constanța
15:00 football Chievo Verona - Ascoli
12:30 football Sassuolo - Inter
13:30 football Hannover 96 - VfL Osnabrück
16:00 football Espanyol - Villarreal
15:00 football Nest-Sotra - Sandnes Ulf
16:00 football Deportivo La Coruña - Málaga
13:35 football Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Yifang
14:30 football FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam
16:00 football Deportivo La Coruña - Málaga
13:35 football Henan Jianye - Chongqing Lifan
15:00 football Cagliari - Spal
15:30 football Alanyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor
14:00 football Real Sociedad - Real Betis
15:30 football MFK Karviná - Slovácko
15:30 football MFK Karviná - Slovácko
15:00 football Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Forest
13:00 football Kayserispor - Kasımpaşa
15:00 football Bordeaux - Saint-Étienne
14:30 football KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp FC
16:00 football FC Copenhagen - Esbjerg
15:30 football MFK Karviná - Slovácko
13:00 football Kayserispor - Kasımpaşa
14:30 football WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg
15:00 football Inter Zaprešić - Osijek
13:00 football Mariupol - Dnipro-1
15:00 football Chievo Verona - Ascoli
15:35 football 1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07
14:30 football FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard
14:30 football FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard
15:00 football Hammarby IF - Malmö FF
14:30 football FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam
13:35 football Henan Jianye - Chongqing Lifan
16:00 football Servette - St. Gallen
15:35 football 1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07
15:00 football Inter Zaprešić - Osijek
16:00 football Espanyol - Villarreal
15:00 football Cagliari - Spal
16:00 football FC Copenhagen - Esbjerg
14:30 football FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard
15:30 football Alanyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor
14:30 football St. Pölten - Austria Wien
15:00 football Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Forest
13:00 football TPS - MuSa
16:00 football FC Copenhagen - Esbjerg
13:00 football Ufa - CSKA Moscow
13:30 football VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel
13:00 football Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town
14:30 football Academica Clinceni - Viitorul Constanța
16:00 football Luzern - FC Sion
13:00 football Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu
13:30 football Hannover 96 - VfL Osnabrück
14:00 football SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland
15:00 football Sampdoria - Roma
14:30 football Tabor Sezana - Maribor
16:00 football FC Copenhagen - Esbjerg
13:35 football Jiangsu Suning - Hebei CFFC
15:30 football Alanyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor
14:30 football KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp FC
15:00 football Falkenbergs FF - AIK
15:00 football Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk
14:30 football Tabor Sezana - Maribor
15:30 football Bohemians 1905 - Opava
15:35 football 1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07
15:00 football Sampdoria - Roma
13:00 football Mariupol - Dnipro-1
14:00 football Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Würzburger Kickers
14:00 football Real Sociedad - Real Betis
13:35 football Henan Jianye - Chongqing Lifan
13:30 football Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - FC Isloch
14:00 football AGF Aarhus - Silkeborg IF
13:00 football FC Haka - MYPA
15:00 football Strømmen - Raufoss
15:00 football Bordeaux - Saint-Étienne
13:00 football Mariupol - Dnipro-1
13:00 football Kayserispor - Kasımpaşa
16:00 football Servette - St. Gallen
16:00 football Espanyol - Villarreal
13:30 football Hannover 96 - VfL Osnabrück
15:00 football Udinese - Torino
13:30 football Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - FC Isloch
13:00 football FC Haka - MYPA
15:00 football Chievo Verona - Ascoli
15:00 football Sampdoria - Roma
13:00 football TPS - MuSa
13:00 football Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town
15:00 football GD Águias do Moradal - Vitoria Setúbal
15:00 football Pisa - Crotone
13:35 football Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Yifang
15:00 football Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk
15:30 football Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava
15:35 football 1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07
15:00 football GD Águias do Moradal - Vitoria Setúbal
14:30 football FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam
15:00 football Sampdoria - Roma
16:00 football Deportivo La Coruña - Málaga
13:00 football Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu
13:00 football Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town
14:00 football Real Sociedad - Real Betis
16:00 football Dnyapro Mogilev - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
15:45 football Panionios - Asteras Tripolis
13:00 football Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town
15:00 football Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Forest
14:30 football KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp FC
14:00 football Real Sociedad - Real Betis
15:00 football Nest-Sotra - Sandnes Ulf
13:00 football Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu
14:00 football SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland
16:00 football Dynamo Kyiv - FC Oleksandriya
16:00 football Espanyol - Villarreal
16:00 football Servette - St. Gallen
15:00 football Strømmen - Raufoss
14:30 football Tabor Sezana - Maribor
13:15 football Hearts - Rangers FC
16:00 football Luzern - FC Sion
13:00 football FF Jaro - AC Kajaani
16:00 football Luzern - FC Sion
13:35 football Henan Jianye - Chongqing Lifan
12:30 football Sassuolo - Inter
16:00 football Stirling University FC - Linlithgow Rose
16:00 football Skoda Xanthi - Aris Thessaloniki
16:00 football Lugano - FC Zürich
15:00 football Sampdoria - Roma
15:00 football IK Brage - Jönköpings Södra IF
15:00 football Pisa - Crotone
13:35 football Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Yifang
15:00 football Udinese - Torino
15:00 football Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Forest
15:30 football Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava
14:00 football Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Würzburger Kickers
15:00 football Strømmen - Raufoss
13:00 football TPS - MuSa
16:00 football Skoda Xanthi - Aris Thessaloniki
15:00 football Pisa - Crotone
14:00 football Real Sociedad - Real Betis
16:00 football Dnyapro Mogilev - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
14:00 football SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland
15:00 football Bordeaux - Saint-Étienne
16:00 football Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia
14:30 football WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg
13:35 football Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Yifang
15:00 football Sampdoria - Roma
15:00 football Falkenbergs FF - AIK
13:00 football TPS - MuSa
15:00 football Bordeaux - Saint-Étienne
15:00 football Chievo Verona - Ascoli
15:00 football Inter Zaprešić - Osijek
12:15 football PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag
14:30 football St. Pölten - Austria Wien
15:00 football Udinese - Torino
14:30 football St. Pölten - Austria Wien
13:30 football VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel
12:15 football PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag
15:00 football Bordeaux - Saint-Étienne
13:30 football VfL Bochum - Karlsruher SC
15:00 football Hammarby IF - Malmö FF
15:00 football Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk
15:00 football Sampdoria - Roma
16:00 football FC Copenhagen - Esbjerg
14:00 football AGF Aarhus - Silkeborg IF
16:00 football Servette - St. Gallen
13:30 football Hannover 96 - VfL Osnabrück
13:35 football Henan Jianye - Chongqing Lifan
13:30 football Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - FC Isloch
13:30 football VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel
15:35 football 1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07
16:00 football Espanyol - Villarreal

Sportlemon Live Football Streams

Hello dear! Having a party with your friends today and you need something interesting playing on the background? No problem, sportlemon live soccer streams are always a good choice! Just call your friends to come over and in a meantime you can pick your desired lemonsport live soccer stream which will provide you a plently of entertainment during the evening!

And once your party is over and in case your apartment wasn't set on fire fromhot live soccer streams, add us to your bookmarks!